HeaderFoto kampioenen 2017.jpg
 
Senioren
D1
20:30 - 22:00
KG1
Trainer(s)
Jeroen Visser
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA2
20:30 - 21:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mark Wagter
Opmerkingen
MA3
19:30 - 20:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mark Wagter
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB4
19:15 - 20:15
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Iris Peters
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC3
19:00 - 20:15
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ivo Saft
Opmerkingen
MC7
18:00 - 19:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Milou Trenning
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
18:00 - 19:15
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sidney van Zijl
Wick van Aken
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:00 - 18:00
KG3 - A
Trainer(s)
Laura Hakvoort
Opmerkingen
M8E2
17:00 - 18:00
KG3 - B
Trainer(s)
Cato Kraakman
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:00 - 18:00
KG3 - C
Trainer(s)
Robin Koch
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:00 - 18:00
KG3 - D
Trainer(s)
Valerie Ran
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
17:00 - 18:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Colin Wilvers
Opmerkingen
M6E2
17:00 - 18:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Kirsten Staffhorst
Opmerkingen
M6E3
17:00 - 18:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Liselotte Bakker
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:00 - 17:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Anna van Beekhoff
Opmerkingen
MF2
16:00 - 17:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Inge Engel
Opmerkingen
MF3
16:00 - 17:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Suus Luijben
Opmerkingen
MF4
16:00 - 17:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
Puppy
15:00 - 16:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anna van Beekhoff
Frouke Nagel
Monique Rispens
Opmerkingen
Overig
Trl F 1e jrs J
16:00 - 17:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Miranda Beers-van Tiel
Monique Rispens
Opmerkingen
Trl F 1e jrs M
16:00 - 17:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rosa Oppenhuizen
Opmerkingen
Trl F 2e jrs M
16:00 - 17:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Frouke Nagel
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
19:00 - 20:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Jisse Waasdorp
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
17:30 - 19:00
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Paul Bruijn
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
17:30 - 19:00
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Erik Groothuis
Evi Hoetjes
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
19:00 - 20:15
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Siebren Meines
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
16:15 - 17:30
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rolf van Baar
Opmerkingen
JD3
18:00 - 19:00
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sascha Laks
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
17:00 - 18:00
KG2 - C
Trainer(s)
Luuk Wagter
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
17:00 - 18:00
KG2 - D
Trainer(s)
Tom van Beekhoff
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:00 - 17:00
KG3 - D
Trainer(s)
Tom van Beekhoff
Opmerkingen

Hoofdsponsors



Zoeken



Agenda



Er zijn nog geen agenda punten.
Volledige agenda

Facebook



Actiesponsors



Onze Sponsoren