HeaderFoto kampioenen 2017.jpg
 
Senioren
D1
20:30 - 22:00
KG1
Trainer(s)
Bart van der Meer
Rob Kaan
Opmerkingen
D2
19:00 - 20:30
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tjeerd Pieter Woortman
Opmerkingen
D3
20:00 - 21:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jeroen van Aken
Opmerkingen
Om de week veld 3
D4
20:00 - 21:30
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Daan Bijvoet
Opmerkingen
Om de week veld 2
DJ1
19:00 - 20:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sander Toering
Opmerkingen
DVB
20:00 - 21:00
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Hessel Rispens
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
18:00 - 19:00
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sergio Pattinama
Opmerkingen
MA4
19:00 - 20:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lies Bruijn
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:00 - 19:00
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Paul Bruijn
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC3
18:00 - 19:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Colin Wilvers
Opmerkingen
MC5
18:00 - 19:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:00 - 18:00
KG3 - A
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Imke Hendriks
M8E2
17:00 - 18:00
KG3 - B
Trainer(s)
Veerle Puit
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:00 - 18:00
KG3 - C
Trainer(s)
Marleen Kruize
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:00 - 18:00
KG3 - D
Trainer(s)
June de Vries
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
16:00 - 17:00
KG1 - ABC
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Carrousel
M6E2
16:00 - 17:00
KG1 - ABC
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Carrousel
M6E3
16:00 - 17:00
KG1 - ABC
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Carrousel
M6E4
16:00 - 17:00
KG1 - ABC
Trainer(s)
Fien Hemmer
Jip Limpens
Leonie van der Veer
Minke Waasdorp
Puck Luijben
Opmerkingen
Carrousel
M6E5
16:00 - 17:00
KG1 - D
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Carrousel
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:00 - 17:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sanne Haanraads
Opmerkingen
MF2
16:00 - 17:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Suus Luijben
Opmerkingen
MF3
16:00 - 17:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Isa Beers
Opmerkingen
MF4
16:00 - 17:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sterre Lenssen
Opmerkingen
Trl F 1e jrs J
16:00 - 17:00
KG2 - B
Trainer(s)
Pepijn Groothuis
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
Puppy
16:00 - 17:00
KG2 - A
Trainer(s)
Amy de Lange
Famke Kramer
Fleur de Vries
Opmerkingen
Overig
Trl F 1e jrs M
16:00 - 17:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Anouk Lam
Brechje van Niekerk
Sophie van Sligter
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H2
20:30 - 22:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
19:00 - 20:30
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Michiel Ullers
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC2
19:00 - 20:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Rolf Giesbertz
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
17:00 - 18:00
KG2 - D
Trainer(s)
Tijs Lenssen
Pepijn Groothuis
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
17:00 - 18:00
KG2 - C
Trainer(s)
Tijs Laurens Aubertijn
Bas van Neer
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:00 - 17:00
KG3 - C
Trainer(s)
June de Vries
Marleen Kruize
Opmerkingen

Onze Sponsoren