HeaderFoto kampioenen 2017.jpg
 

D1

dames1-teampagina ?

Teamfoto

Spelers D1

Sophie Bakker
Laura de Jager
Maaike Jaspers
Bente Knaake
Marjolein König
Iris Kramer
Jip Limpens
Puck Luijben
Jasmijn Mul
Lianne Nicolai
Linde Overmars
Ylene Sijnesael
Julia ter Veen
Janna Verhorst
Minke Waasdorp
Juliette de Wit
Sidney van Zijl

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bart van der Meer
Trainer Bart van der Meer
Trainer Tjeerd Pieter Woortman
Manager Gabriëlle König

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schaerweijde D1 22 50 16 2 4
2 Gooische D1 22 49 15 4 3
3 Cartouche D1 22 39 11 6 5
4 Zwolle D1 22 32 9 5 8
5 HOD D1 22 30 9 3 10
6 Almere D1 22 30 8 6 8
7 Terriërs D1 22 30 7 9 6
8 Xenios D1 22 30 7 9 6
9 Eindhoven D1 22 24 6 6 10
10 Houten D1 22 20 5 5 12
11 Rosmalen D1 22 19 5 4 13
12 AMVJ D1 22 11 2 5 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Eindhoven D1 Schaerweijde D1 (0-2)final
AMVJ D1 Xenios D1 (2-5)final
Cartouche D1 Rosmalen D1 (4-2)final
Almere D1 Zwolle D1 (4-3)final
Gooische D1 Houten D1 (2-0)final
HOD D1 Terriërs D1 (4-3)final
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Terriërs D1 Cartouche D1 (1-0)final
Houten D1 HOD D1 (1-4)final
Zwolle D1 Eindhoven D1 (7-1)final
Rosmalen D1 Almere D1 (2-1)final
Xenios D1 Gooische D1 (0-0)final
Schaerweijde D1 AMVJ D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Eindhoven D1 Rosmalen D1 (0-0)final
AMVJ D1 Zwolle D1 (2-2)final
HOD D1 Gooische D1 (3-3)final
Cartouche D1 Houten D1 (2-1)final
Almere D1 Terriërs D1 (2-2)final
Schaerweijde D1 Xenios D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Terriërs D1 Eindhoven D1 (4-2)final
Houten D1 Almere D1 (2-4)scheduled
Xenios D1 HOD D1 (2-0)final
Zwolle D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-4)final
Rosmalen D1 AMVJ D1 (3-3)final
Gooische D1 Cartouche D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Eindhoven D1 Houten D1 (4-2)final
AMVJ D1 Terriërs D1 (0-3)final
Cartouche D1 HOD D1 (7-2)final
Almere D1 Gooische D1 (1-0)final
Schaerweijde D1 Rosmalen D1 (2-1)final
Zwolle D1 Xenios D1 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Houten D1 AMVJ D1 (0-0)final
Gooische D1 Eindhoven D1 (3-1)final
Rosmalen D1 Zwolle D1 (1-4)scheduled
Terriërs D1 Schaerweijde D1 (2-1)final
HOD D1 Almere D1 (3-2)final
Xenios D1 Cartouche D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Rosmalen D1 Xenios D1 (2-1)final
Almere D1 Cartouche D1 (1-1)final
Schaerweijde D1 Houten D1 (4-1)final
Zwolle D1 Terriërs D1 (3-3)final
Eindhoven D1 HOD D1 (0-1)final
AMVJ D1 Gooische D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
HOD D1 AMVJ D1 (1-0)final
Cartouche D1 Eindhoven D1 (3-0)final
Terriërs D1 Rosmalen D1 (2-2)final
Houten D1 Zwolle D1 (4-4)final
Gooische D1 Schaerweijde D1 (2-1)final
Xenios D1 Almere D1 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Schaerweijde D1 HOD D1 (4-2)final
Terriërs D1 Xenios D1 (0-0)final
Eindhoven D1 Almere D1 (1-1)final
AMVJ D1 Cartouche D1 (1-1)final
Zwolle D1 Gooische D1 (2-2)final
Rosmalen D1 Houten D1 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Eindhoven D1 Xenios D1 (1-4)final
Cartouche D1 Schaerweijde D1 (2-2)final
Almere D1 AMVJ D1 (5-1)scheduled
Gooische D1 Rosmalen D1 (2-1)final
HOD D1 Zwolle D1 (0-3)final
Houten D1 Terriërs D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Schaerweijde D1 Almere D1 (2-0)scheduled
Zwolle D1 Cartouche D1 (3-1)final
Rosmalen D1 HOD D1 (0-2)final
Terriërs D1 Gooische D1 (0-0)final
AMVJ D1 Eindhoven D1 (2-3)final
Xenios D1 Houten D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Zwolle D1 Almere D1 (1-3)final
Rosmalen D1 Cartouche D1 (3-5)final
Terriërs D1 HOD D1 (3-1)final
Xenios D1 AMVJ D1 (2-1)final
Schaerweijde D1 Eindhoven D1 (3-1)final
Houten D1 Gooische D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Eindhoven D1 Zwolle D1 (1-4)final
AMVJ D1 Schaerweijde D1 (0-1)final
Cartouche D1 Terriërs D1 (1-0)final
Almere D1 Rosmalen D1 (4-3)final
Gooische D1 Xenios D1 (4-0)scheduled
HOD D1 Houten D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Houten D1 Cartouche D1 (2-5)final
Gooische D1 HOD D1 (4-2)final
Rosmalen D1 Eindhoven D1 (4-2)final
Terriërs D1 Almere D1 (1-1)final
Xenios D1 Schaerweijde D1 (0-4)final
Zwolle D1 AMVJ D1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Schaerweijde D1 Zwolle D1 (1-3)final
Eindhoven D1 Terriërs D1 (2-2)final
AMVJ D1 Rosmalen D1 (2-1)scheduled
Cartouche D1 Gooische D1 (1-5)final
Almere D1 Houten D1 (2-3)final
HOD D1 Xenios D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Gooische D1 Almere D1 (6-4)final
HOD D1 Cartouche D1 (5-3)final
Houten D1 Eindhoven D1 (1-1)final
Rosmalen D1 Schaerweijde D1 (0-1)final
Terriërs D1 AMVJ D1 (4-2)final
Xenios D1 Zwolle D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Eindhoven D1 Gooische D1 (1-0)final
Cartouche D1 Xenios D1 (2-2)final
Almere D1 HOD D1 (5-6)final
Schaerweijde D1 Terriërs D1 (2-1)final
Zwolle D1 Rosmalen D1 (3-4)final
AMVJ D1 Houten D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
HOD D1 Eindhoven D1 (1-2)final
Cartouche D1 Almere D1 (2-1)final
Houten D1 Schaerweijde D1 (2-3)final
Gooische D1 AMVJ D1 (5-0)final
Xenios D1 Rosmalen D1 (4-1)final
Terriërs D1 Zwolle D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024
Schaerweijde D1 Gooische D1 (1-0)scheduled
AMVJ D1 HOD D1 (4-2)final
Eindhoven D1 Cartouche D1 (1-1)final
Rosmalen D1 Terriërs D1 (4-4)final
Almere D1 Xenios D1 (2-2)final
Zwolle D1 Houten D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2024
Cartouche D1 AMVJ D1 (10-1)final
Almere D1 Eindhoven D1 (1-3)final
Gooische D1 Zwolle D1 (1-0)final
HOD D1 Schaerweijde D1 (0-2)final
Houten D1 Rosmalen D1 (0-4)final
Xenios D1 Terriërs D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
AMVJ D1 Almere D1 (1-5)final
Terriërs D1 Houten D1 (2-0)final
Rosmalen D1 Gooische D1 (2-4)final
Zwolle D1 HOD D1 (6-0)final
Xenios D1 Eindhoven D1 (2-3)final
Schaerweijde D1 Cartouche D1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Almere D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-1)final
HOD D1 Rosmalen D1 (4-2)final
Cartouche D1 Zwolle D1 (4-2)final
Houten D1 Xenios D1 (1-1)scheduled
Gooische D1 Terriërs D1 (2-1)final
Eindhoven D1 AMVJ D1 (2-2)final

Onze Sponsoren