HeaderFoto kampioenen 2017.jpg
 
Dit schema loopt van 10-5-2021 t/m 16-5-2021
Senioren
D2
19:00 - 20:30
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D3
20:00 - 21:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jeroen van Aken
Opmerkingen
D30B
20:00 - 21:30
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Hessel Rispens
Opmerkingen
DJ1
19:00 - 20:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sander Toering
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC4
17:00 - 18:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Imke Zandstra
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
18:00 - 19:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Colin Wilvers
Opmerkingen
MD2
18:00 - 19:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Patricia Spijkerman
Opmerkingen
MD3
17:00 - 18:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Petra Haverman
Opmerkingen
MD4
18:00 - 19:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anna van Beekhoff
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:00 - 18:00
KG3 - A
Trainer(s)
Puck Luijben
Opmerkingen
M8E2
17:00 - 18:00
KG3 - B
Trainer(s)
Fien Hemmer
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:00 - 18:00
KG3 - C
Trainer(s)
Leonie van der Veer
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:00 - 18:00
KG3 - D
Trainer(s)
Noa Hoebe
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
16:00 - 17:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Suus Luijben
Miranda Beers-van Tiel
Opmerkingen
M6E2
16:00 - 17:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Florine Visser
Opmerkingen
M6E3
16:00 - 17:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Sanne Haanraads
Opmerkingen
M6E4
16:00 - 17:00
KG3
Trainer(s)
Anouk Lam
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:00 - 17:00
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Birgit van der Kaaij
Sophie van Sligter
Opmerkingen
MF2
16:00 - 17:00
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robin Wardenburg
Opmerkingen
MF3
16:00 - 17:00
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Aranka Bakker
Opmerkingen
FS1mix
16:00 - 17:00
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Famke Kramer
Sharisa Snijders
Birgit van der Kaaij
Noortje Spaan
Wies Zoon
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
Puppy
16:00 - 16:45
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Josefien de Wit
Nienke Beemster
Monique Rispens
Evie Borst
Nine Westerman
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H2
20:30 - 22:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mark Wagter
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
17:00 - 18:00
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Rogier Verhoef
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
17:00 - 18:00
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Guus van Wijk
Zen Versteijne
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
17:00 - 18:00
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anique de Vries
Opmerkingen
J6E2
17:00 - 18:00
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tijs Laurens Aubertijn
Fedde Kruijff
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:00 - 17:00
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Matthijs Saft
Guus van Wijk
Opmerkingen
Overig
Selectiegroep Meisjes A
18:00 - 19:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Selectiegroep Jongens A
20:00 - 21:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen

Onze Sponsoren