HeaderFoto kampioenen 2017.jpg
 

D1

dames1-teampagina ?

Teamfoto

Spelers D1

Emma Döbken
Julia Gerritsen
Laura de Jager
Maaike Jaspers
Marjolein König
Malin Köster
Juliette Kwikkers
Ylene Sijnesael
Julia ter Veen
Janna Verhorst
Sidney van Zijl

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bart van der Meer
Trainer Joep Gökemeijer
Trainer Rob Kaan
Trainer Bart van der Meer
Trainer Tjeerd Pieter Woortman
Manager Saskia Eveleens
Manager Gabriëlle König

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden D1 22 60 19 3 0
2 Schaerweijde D1 22 47 14 5 3
3 Voordaan D1 22 39 11 6 5
4 Cartouche D1 22 37 11 4 7
5 Breda D1 22 36 10 6 6
6 Terriërs D1 22 35 10 5 7
7 Schiedam D1 22 28 8 4 10
8 Eindhoven D1 22 27 8 3 11
9 Myra D1 22 23 7 2 13
10 AMVJ D1 22 23 6 5 11
11 Union D1 22 10 2 4 16
12 HUDITO D1 22 6 1 3 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Voordaan D1 (2-2)final
Schaerweijde D1 Eindhoven D1 (3-3)scheduled
Breda D1 Union D1 (2-0)final
HUDITO D1 AMVJ D1 (2-2)final
Cartouche D1 Terriërs D1 (2-2)scheduled
Leiden D1 Myra D1 (5-0)final
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Myra D1 Cartouche D1 (0-1)scheduled
Terriërs D1 HUDITO D1 (5-2)final
AMVJ D1 Breda D1 (1-1)final
Union D1 Schaerweijde D1 (0-1)final
Eindhoven D1 Schiedam D1 (2-3)scheduled
Voordaan D1 Leiden D1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Union D1 (3-3)final
Schaerweijde D1 AMVJ D1 (2-0)final
Breda D1 Terriërs D1 (3-2)scheduled
HUDITO D1 Myra D1 (1-2)final
Cartouche D1 Leiden D1 (0-1)scheduled
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Leiden D1 HUDITO D1 (2-1)final
Myra D1 Breda D1 (2-0)final
Terriërs D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-0)final
AMVJ D1 Schiedam D1 (3-2)final
Union D1 Eindhoven D1 (1-3)scheduled
Voordaan D1 Cartouche D1 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Terriërs D1 (3-2)final
Schaerweijde D1 Myra D1 (4-1)final
Breda D1 Leiden D1 (3-3)scheduled
HUDITO D1 Cartouche D1 (1-1)final
Union D1 Voordaan D1 (2-1)final
Eindhoven D1 AMVJ D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Cartouche D1 Breda D1 (1-2)final
Leiden D1 Schaerweijde D1 (2-0)final
Myra D1 Schiedam D1 (2-3)final
Terriërs D1 Eindhoven D1 (2-0)final
AMVJ D1 Union D1 (1-1)final
Voordaan D1 HUDITO D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Leiden D1 (1-2)final
Schaerweijde D1 Cartouche D1 (2-0)final
Breda D1 HUDITO D1 (3-0)final
AMVJ D1 Voordaan D1 (1-2)final
Union D1 Terriërs D1 (3-3)final
Eindhoven D1 Myra D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
HUDITO D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-3)final
Cartouche D1 Schiedam D1 (1-2)scheduled
Leiden D1 Eindhoven D1 (6-1)scheduled
Myra D1 Union D1 (1-1)final
Terriërs D1 AMVJ D1 (2-1)final
Voordaan D1 Breda D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 HUDITO D1 (4-0)final
Schaerweijde D1 Breda D1 (0-0)scheduled
Terriërs D1 Voordaan D1 (0-0)final
AMVJ D1 Myra D1 (1-2)final
Union D1 Leiden D1 (1-2)final
Eindhoven D1 Cartouche D1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Breda D1 Schiedam D1 (4-0)final
HUDITO D1 Eindhoven D1 (0-1)scheduled
Cartouche D1 Union D1 (2-1)final
Leiden D1 AMVJ D1 (2-1)scheduled
DONDERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2022
Myra D1 Terriërs D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-2)final
Terriërs D1 Leiden D1 (1-3)final
AMVJ D1 Cartouche D1 (2-3)scheduled
Union D1 HUDITO D1 (3-2)final
Eindhoven D1 Breda D1 (0-1)scheduled
Voordaan D1 Myra D1 (6-1)final
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
Schaerweijde D1 Voordaan D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023
Myra D1 Leiden D1 (3-3)final
Terriërs D1 Cartouche D1 (1-1)final
AMVJ D1 HUDITO D1 (2-0)final
Union D1 Breda D1 (0-2)final
Eindhoven D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-2)final
Voordaan D1 Schiedam D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Schiedam D1 Eindhoven D1 (2-2)final
Schaerweijde D1 Union D1 (5-1)final
Breda D1 AMVJ D1 (1-1)final
HUDITO D1 Terriërs D1 (1-4)final
Cartouche D1 Myra D1 (4-0)final
Leiden D1 Voordaan D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Leiden D1 Cartouche D1 (4-1)final
Myra D1 HUDITO D1 (2-1)final
Terriërs D1 Breda D1 (2-2)final
AMVJ D1 Schaerweijde D1 (2-0)final
Union D1 Schiedam D1 (1-5)final
Voordaan D1 Eindhoven D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Schiedam D1 AMVJ D1 (4-1)final
Schaerweijde D1 Terriërs D1 (3-2)final
Breda D1 Myra D1 (2-1)final
HUDITO D1 Leiden D1 (0-6)final
Cartouche D1 Voordaan D1 (1-2)final
Eindhoven D1 Union D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Cartouche D1 HUDITO D1 (5-0)final
Leiden D1 Breda D1 (1-0)final
Myra D1 Schaerweijde D1 (0-5)final
Terriërs D1 Schiedam D1 (5-2)final
AMVJ D1 Eindhoven D1 (2-1)final
Voordaan D1 Union D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Schiedam D1 Myra D1 (2-3)final
Schaerweijde D1 Leiden D1 (2-2)final
Breda D1 Cartouche D1 (1-2)final
HUDITO D1 Voordaan D1 (2-2)final
Union D1 AMVJ D1 (3-4)final
Eindhoven D1 Terriërs D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
HUDITO D1 Breda D1 (1-6)final
Cartouche D1 Schaerweijde D1 (2-2)final
Leiden D1 Schiedam D1 (3-1)final
Myra D1 Eindhoven D1 (2-4)final
Terriërs D1 Union D1 (1-0)final
Voordaan D1 AMVJ D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 30 APRIL 2023
Schiedam D1 Cartouche D1 (2-3)final
Schaerweijde D1 HUDITO D1 (4-1)final
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 (0-1)final
AMVJ D1 Terriërs D1 (1-0)final
Union D1 Myra D1 (0-1)final
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023
Breda D1 Schaerweijde D1 (0-2)final
HUDITO D1 Schiedam D1 (2-9)final
Cartouche D1 Eindhoven D1 (3-2)final
Leiden D1 Union D1 (3-1)final
Myra D1 AMVJ D1 (2-1)final
Voordaan D1 Terriërs D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Schiedam D1 Breda D1 (1-1)final
Terriërs D1 Myra D1 (2-1)final
AMVJ D1 Leiden D1 (0-1)final
Union D1 Cartouche D1 (1-3)final
Eindhoven D1 HUDITO D1 (3-0)final
Voordaan D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Schaerweijde D1 Schiedam D1 (4-3)final
Breda D1 Eindhoven D1 (3-2)final
HUDITO D1 Union D1 (2-1)final
Cartouche D1 AMVJ D1 (5-3)final
Leiden D1 Terriërs D1 (2-1)final
Myra D1 Voordaan D1 (0-2)final

Onze Sponsoren